McCormick Realty McCormick Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blog
  • About
    1. Our Company
    2. Our Agents
    3. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
130,401 Sold Properties

130,401 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
324 E Dean Avenue, Madison, WI 53716

$630,000

$630,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,039 SqFt

324 E Dean Avenue, Madison, WI 53716

Listed by FSBO Comp

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
830 Devonshire Road, Stoughton, WI 53589
1/30

$500,000

$499,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,277 SqFt

830 Devonshire Road, Stoughton, WI 53589

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
821 Margarets Way, Belleville, WI 53508
1/56

$445,000

$455,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

821 Margarets Way, Belleville, WI 53508

Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1518 Golf View Road #C, Madison, WI 53704-2200
1/39

$244,500

$254,900

4.1%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,310 SqFt

1518 Golf View Road #C, Madison, WI 53704-2200

Listed by First Weber Inc

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
503 Birkinbine Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/57

$515,000

$514,900

5 Beds2 Baths3,056 SqFt

503 Birkinbine Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Waldner Realty LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
2701 Kelso Drive, Janesville, WI 53546
1/53

$374,000

$370,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,173 SqFt

2701 Kelso Drive, Janesville, WI 53546

Listed by Zuelke Real Estate Team

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
303 N Summit Street, Albany, WI 53502
1/32

$349,900

$349,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt

303 N Summit Street, Albany, WI 53502

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
303 S Mill Street, Albany, WI 53502
1/21

$265,000

$259,900

2.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,488 SqFt

303 S Mill Street, Albany, WI 53502

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
N8796 Fenske Road, Pardeeville, WI 53954

$355,000

$349,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

N8796 Fenske Road, Pardeeville, WI 53954

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
383 Oakbrook Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
1/57

$600,000

$630,000

4.8%
6 Beds3.5 Baths3,974 SqFt

383 Oakbrook Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
442 Toepfer Avenue, Madison, WI 53711
1/58

$750,000

$749,900

5 Beds2.5 Baths2,052 SqFt

442 Toepfer Avenue, Madison, WI 53711

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
227 W Madison Avenue, Milton, WI 53563
1/3

$275,000

$275,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

227 W Madison Avenue, Milton, WI 53563

Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
217 Wollet Drive, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
1/28

$465,000

$469,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,901 SqFt

217 Wollet Drive, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
30 Appleby Circle, Mazomanie, WI 53560
1/55

$360,000

$340,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

30 Appleby Circle, Mazomanie, WI 53560

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
2118 Shafer Drive, Fitchburg, WI 53711
1/57

$450,000

$449,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,082 SqFt

2118 Shafer Drive, Fitchburg, WI 53711

Listed by Restaino & Associates

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
12481 Bluebird Lane, Darlington, WI 53530
1/45

$574,000

$590,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths3,268 SqFt

12481 Bluebird Lane, Darlington, WI 53530

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
12168 Tama Run Lane, Darlington, WI 53530
1/38

$285,000

$304,000

6.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

12168 Tama Run Lane, Darlington, WI 53530

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
3221 Emerald Drive, Janesville, WI 53546
1/49

$405,000

$418,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt

3221 Emerald Drive, Janesville, WI 53546

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1007 Dona Road, Hartland, WI 53029-1211
1/44

$443,000

$415,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

1007 Dona Road, Hartland, WI 53029-1211

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
620 Enterprise Drive, Verona, WI 53593
1/42

$326,500

$328,900

0.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,425 SqFt

620 Enterprise Drive, Verona, WI 53593

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
330 E Edgewater Street, Cambria, WI 53923
1/19

$155,000

$155,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,830 SqFt

330 E Edgewater Street, Cambria, WI 53923

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
80 Lincoln Avenue, Sheboygan, WI 53081
1/30

$315,000

$309,000

1.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,380 SqFt

80 Lincoln Avenue, Sheboygan, WI 53081

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
W4076 Mays Point Road, Necedah, WI 54646
1/19

$72,000

$74,950

3.9%
1.62 Acres

W4076 Mays Point Road, Necedah, WI 54646

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
910 Business Park Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
1/43

$480,000

$489,000

1.8%
4,200 SqFt

910 Business Park Drive, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Copy of M (2)
McCormick Realty

Lukus McCormick License ID: 112449-94

+1(608) 322-4511 lukusm.realtor@gmail.com

235 Greenhill Cir, Milton, Wisconsin, 53563, USA

    • Home